September 1 - November 30

September 4 - September 6

Acolyte

Greeter

Altar Party

Usher

Youth Reader

Breakfast Angel

Altar Guild

VPOD

Coffee and Lemonade Brigade

Counter

Invitation

Bread Delivery

Flower Delivery

Thursday, 7:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

John Nabinger - Bread Delivery

Saturday (Altar Guilld)

Jen Buckalew - Bread
Linda Smith - Bread
Julie Brannock - Linen

Saturday (Altar Guilld)

Pam Phillips - Team

Sally Moore - Bread Baker

September 7 - September 13

Acolyte

Greeter

Altar Party

Usher

Youth Reader

Breakfast Angel

Altar Guild

VPOD

Coffee and Lemonade Brigade

Counter

Invitation

Bread Delivery

Flower Delivery

Sunday, 7:30 AM (Holy Eucharist)

Mit Fitzsimons - Lector

Sunday, 7:45 AM (Breakfast Angels)

Allen Jablonski - Captain
Norma Alexander - Server
Bettye Harris - Server
Rod Pope - Server
Chuck Severs - Server
Jan Severs - Server
Margaret Shaw - Server

Sunday, 8:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

Alan Certain - Bread Delivery

Sunday, 8:45 AM (Family Holy Eucharist)

Ethan Cook - Captain
Quinn Phillpotts - Second Crucifer
Stephanie Gardiner - Torch
Nat Whitlow - Torch

Bob Jansen
Candy Jansen

MaryLou Shannonhouse - Lector
Michael Dillson - Intercessor
Swiss Britt - Extra Chalice
Susan Jenkins - Extra Chalice
David Moore - Extra Chalice
Beverly Fambrough - Lay Reader

Kris Cook
Rod Pope

Alison Adams

Hans Kraeger

Shirley Childs

Jay Hendricks - Shepherd

Sunday, 11:15 AM (Choral Holy Eucharist)

Abby Baumann - Captain
Charlie Zimmerman - Second Crucifer
Coleman Dupuis - Torch
Nate Thompson - Torch

Rachel Bagby
Bettye Harris

Ginny Lummus - Lector
Diane Sanders - Intercessor
Jan Potter - Extra Chalice
Chris Potter - Extra Chalice

Michael Devault
Rebeccah Devault

Bill Hutton

Robert Luttrell

Bill Selby - Shepherd
Linda Scott - Porch Visitor

Sunday, 12:30 PM

Cary Phillips
Bill Selby

Tanya Bowers-Dean

Thursday, 7:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

Tom Hunter - Bread Delivery

Saturday (Altar Guilld)

Connie Bergeron - Team

Sally Moore - Bread Baker





September 14 - September 20

Acolyte

Greeter

Altar Party

Usher

Youth Reader

Breakfast Angel

Altar Guild

VPOD

Coffee and Lemonade Brigade

Counter

Invitation

Bread Delivery

Flower Delivery

Sunday, 7:30 AM (Holy Eucharist)

Wayne Gamon - Lector

Sunday, 7:45 AM (Breakfast Angels)

Lu Dumke - Captain
Bill Fambrough - Captain
Wayne Gamon - Server
Donna Hutton

Sunday, 8:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

Ron Cook - Bread Delivery

Sunday, 8:45 AM (Family Holy Eucharist)

Isabel Lopez - Captain
Nicky Muckerman - Second Crucifer
Connor Buckalew - Torch
Chandler Sherry - Torch

Fred Massey
Jennifer Massey

Bettye Harris - Lector
Michael Dillson - Intercessor
Steve Diffley - Extra Chalice
Tom Donoghue - Extra Chalice
Linda Snape - Lay Reader

Keith Muckerman
Mel Paris

Emily Dini

Bill Hutton

Tami Mace

Bill Selby - Shepherd

Sunday, 11:15 AM (Choral Holy Eucharist)

Isabel Lopez - Captain
Oak Martin - Second Crucifer
Michael Kerr - Torch
Justin Kerr - Torch

Jane Smith
Adam Stone

Diane Sanders - Lector
Steve Diffley - Intercessor
Linda Scott - Extra Chalice
Steve Wolfe - Extra Chalice

Sheila Bishop
Randy Satterfield

Rod Pope

Deana DeLaBarre

Hale Sanders - Shepherd
Emily Gale - Porch Visitor

Sunday, 12:30 PM

Alan Certain
Bette Hamilton

Claire Harrison

Thursday, 7:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

Madeleine Nakajima - Bread Delivery

Saturday (Altar Guilld)

Barb Selby - Team

Sally Moore - Bread Baker

September 21 - September 27

Acolyte

Greeter

Altar Party

Usher

Youth Reader

Breakfast Angel

Altar Guild

VPOD

Coffee and Lemonade Brigade

Counter

Invitation

Bread Delivery

Flower Delivery

Sunday, 7:30 AM (Holy Eucharist)

Michael Dillson - Lector

Sunday, 7:45 AM (Breakfast Angels)

Pam Phillips - Captain
Ken Denton - Server
Nancy Denton - Server
Cary Phillips - Server
Linda Smith - Server

Sunday, 8:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

John Nabinger - Bread Delivery

Sunday, 8:45 AM (Family Holy Eucharist)

James Owen - Captain
Stephanie Gardiner - Second Crucifer
Jack Owen - Torch
Joe Owen - Torch

Ron Cook
Arlyn Cook

Tom Donoghue - Lector
Audrey Nesbit - Intercessor
Swiss Britt - Extra Chalice
Randy Satterfield - Extra Chalice
Chuck Zimmerman - Extra Chalice
Beverly Fambrough - Lay Reader

Kris Cook
Mel Paris

Penn Worden

Steve Diffley

Shirley Childs

Susan Heuke - Shepherd

Sunday, 11:15 AM (Choral Holy Eucharist)

NOT FILLED - Captain
Nicky Muckerman - Second Crucifer
Sebastian Hutton - Torch
Nat Whitlow - Torch

Jerry Scott
Linda Scott

Bettye Harris - Lector
Ginny Lummus - Intercessor
Greg Beyer - Extra Chalice
Steve Diffley - Extra Chalice
Swiss Britt - Bread

Shirley Day
Scott Lummus

Eric DeLaBarre

Natalie Whitlow

NOT FILLED - Shepherd
Harriett Pyburn - Porch Visitor

Sunday, 12:30 PM

Claire Harrison
Fred Lopez

Alan Certain
Nancy Certain

Thursday, 7:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

Tom Hunter - Bread Delivery

Saturday (Altar Guilld)

MaryLou Shannonhouse - Team

Margaret Shaw - Bread Baker

September 28 - October 4

Acolyte

Greeter

Altar Party

Usher

Youth Reader

Breakfast Angel

Altar Guild

VPOD

Coffee and Lemonade Brigade

Counter

Invitation

Bread Delivery

Flower Delivery

Sunday, 7:30 AM (Holy Eucharist)

Audrey Nesbit - Lector

Sunday, 7:45 AM (Breakfast Angels)

Frances Bowden - Captain
Carolyn Greer - Captain
Nicole Amos - Server
Karley Barber - Server
Risa Maier - Server
Margaret Shaw - Server

Sunday, 8:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

Tom Snead - Bread Delivery

Sunday, 8:45 AM (Family Holy Eucharist)

Cody Pitts - Captain
Riley Devault - Second Crucifer
Maddie Zimmerman - Torch
Charlie Zimmerman - Torch

Jan Severs
Chuck Severs

Eric DeLaBarre - Lector
Tanya Bowers-Dean - Intercessor
Greg Beyer - Extra Chalice
Michael Dillson - Extra Chalice
Rebeccah Devault - Lay Reader

Al Jones
Chuck Zimmerman

Emily Dini

Jeff Harris

Robert Luttrell

Diane Sanders - Shepherd

Sunday, 11:15 AM (Choral Holy Eucharist)

Ethan Cook - Captain
Isabel Lopez - Second Crucifer
Justin Kerr - Torch
Michael Kerr - Torch

Michael Paris
Mel Paris

Chris Potter - Lector
Jan Potter - Intercessor
Pat Pepper - Extra Chalice
Randy Satterfield - Extra Chalice

Nelson Gale
Tad Travis

Susan Jenkins

Connie Bergeron

Joyce Hendricks - Shepherd
Emily Gale - Porch Visitor

Sunday, 12:30 PM

Tom Donoghue
Beth Sandoval

Arlyn Cook
Ron Cook

Thursday, 7:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

Madeleine Nakajima - Bread Delivery

Saturday (Altar Guilld)

Nancy Denton - Bread
Sue Jones - Bread
Deana DeLaBarre - Linen
Althea Dillard - Linen

Saturday (Altar Guilld)

Nancy Denton - Team

Sally Moore - Bread Baker

October 5 - October 11

Acolyte

Greeter

Altar Party

Usher

Youth Reader

Breakfast Angel

Altar Guild

VPOD

Coffee and Lemonade Brigade

Counter

Invitation

Bread Delivery

Flower Delivery

Sunday, 7:30 AM (Holy Eucharist)

Audrey Nesbit - Lector

Sunday, 7:45 AM (Breakfast Angels)

Allen Jablonski - Captain
NOT FILLED - Captain
Norma Alexander - Server
Bettye Harris - Server
Rod Pope - Server
Chuck Severs - Server
Jan Severs - Server
Margaret Shaw - Server

Sunday, 8:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

Alan Certain - Bread Delivery

Sunday, 8:45 AM (Family Holy Eucharist)

Abby Baumann - Captain
Erin Donoghue - Second Crucifer
Sebastian Hutton - Torch
Joe Owen - Torch

Rachel Bagby
Robbie Roy

Tom Donoghue - Lector
Bill Lee - Intercessor
Tanya Bowers-Dean - Extra Chalice
Swiss Britt - Extra Chalice
Steve Diffley - Extra Chalice
Gina Baumann - Lay Reader

Bill Hutton
Rod Pope

Coleman Dupuis

Elizabeth Lopez

Maureen Donoghue

Susan Heuke - Shepherd

Sunday, 11:15 AM (Choral Holy Eucharist)

Isabel Lopez - Captain
Alison Adams - Second Crucifer
Riley Devault - Torch
Quinn Phillpotts - Torch

Richard Pearson
Eleanor Pearson

Linda Scott - Lector
Randy Satterfield - Intercessor
Bill Ivey - Extra Chalice
Steve Wolfe - Extra Chalice

Ron Bergeron
Connie Bergeron

Hans Kraeger

Robert Luttrell

Jay Hendricks - Shepherd
Ann Snead - Porch Visitor

Sunday, 12:30 PM

Claire Harrison
Fred Lopez

Fred Massey
Jennifer Massey

Thursday, 7:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

Tom Hunter - Bread Delivery

Saturday (Altar Guilld)

Pam Phillips - Team

Audrey Nesbit - Bread Baker

October 12 - October 18

Acolyte

Greeter

Altar Party

Usher

Youth Reader

Breakfast Angel

Altar Guild

VPOD

Coffee and Lemonade Brigade

Counter

Invitation

Bread Delivery

Flower Delivery

Sunday, 7:30 AM (Holy Eucharist)

Bill Lee - Lector

Sunday, 7:45 AM (Breakfast Angels)

Rebeccah Devault - Captain
Michael Devault - Server
Riley Devault - Server
Foster Walton - Server
Gretchen Walton - Server

Sunday, 8:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

Ron Cook - Bread Delivery

Sunday, 8:45 AM (Family Holy Eucharist)

Cody Pitts - Captain
Wyatt Pitts - Second Crucifer
Alison Adams - Torch
Chandler Sherry - Torch

Tracey Pitts
Ed Pitts

MaryLou Shannonhouse - Lector
Michael Dillson - Intercessor
Tanya Bowers-Dean - Extra Chalice
Bill Selby - Extra Chalice
Linda Snape - Lay Reader

Tom Donoghue
Mel Paris

Penn Worden

Tad Travis

Maureen Donoghue

Susan Heuke - Shepherd

Sunday, 11:15 AM (Choral Holy Eucharist)

Mary Alice Barrington - Captain
Oak Martin - Second Crucifer
Justin Kerr - Torch
Michael Kerr - Torch

Jane Smith
Adam Stone

Jan Potter - Lector
Chris Potter - Intercessor
Ginny Lummus - Extra Chalice
Pat Pepper - Extra Chalice

Sheila Bishop
Keith Muckerman

Susan Heuke

Bettye Harris

Diane Sanders - Shepherd
Ann Snead - Porch Visitor

Sunday, 12:30 PM

Alan Certain
Bette Hamilton

Jay Hendricks
Joyce Hendricks

Thursday, 7:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

Madeleine Nakajima - Bread Delivery

Saturday (Altar Guilld)

Connie Bergeron - Team

Sally Moore - Bread Baker

October 19 - October 25

Acolyte

Greeter

Altar Party

Usher

Youth Reader

Breakfast Angel

Altar Guild

VPOD

Coffee and Lemonade Brigade

Counter

Invitation

Bread Delivery

Flower Delivery

Sunday, 7:30 AM (Holy Eucharist)

Wayne Gamon - Lector

Sunday, 7:45 AM (Breakfast Angels)

Alan Fey - Captain
Fran Brooks - Server
John Brooks - Server
Carole Fey - Server

Sunday, 8:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

John Nabinger - Bread Delivery

Sunday, 8:45 AM (Family Holy Eucharist)

James Owen - Captain
Jack Owen - Second Crucifer
John Owen - Torch
Joe Owen - Torch

Michael Paris
Mel Paris

Pat Pepper - Lector
Eric DeLaBarre - Intercessor
Swiss Britt - Extra Chalice
Susan Jenkins - Extra Chalice
Chuck Zimmerman - Extra Chalice
Karla Smolen - Lay Reader

Kris Cook
Jim Kareken

Penn Worden

Steve Diffley

Shirley Childs

Al Jones - Shepherd

Sunday, 11:15 AM (Choral Holy Eucharist)

Abby Baumann - Captain
Quinn Phillpotts - Second Crucifer
Connor Buckalew - Torch
Sebastian Hutton - Torch

Nancy Certain
Robbie Roy

Greg Beyer - Lector
Tom Snead - Intercessor
Bill Ivey - Extra Chalice
Linda Scott - Extra Chalice

Sheila Bishop
Tad Travis

Tom Blackstock

Natalie Whitlow

Ron Cook - Shepherd
Ann Snead - Porch Visitor

Sunday, 12:30 PM

Cary Phillips
Bill Selby

Tanya Bowers-Dean

Thursday, 7:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

Cary Phillips - Bread Delivery

Saturday (Altar Guilld)

Barb Selby - Team

Sue Jones - Bread Baker

October 26 - November 1

Acolyte

Greeter

Altar Party

Usher

Youth Reader

Breakfast Angel

Altar Guild

VPOD

Coffee and Lemonade Brigade

Counter

Invitation

Bread Delivery

Flower Delivery

Sunday, 7:30 AM (Holy Eucharist)

Michael Dillson - Lector

Sunday, 7:45 AM (Breakfast Angels)

Allen Jablonski - Captain
Norma Alexander - Server
Bettye Harris - Server
Rod Pope - Server
Chuck Severs - Server
Jan Severs - Server
Margaret Shaw - Server

Sunday, 8:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

Tom Snead - Bread Delivery

Sunday, 8:45 AM (Family Holy Eucharist)

Cody Pitts - Captain
Mary Alice Barrington - Second Crucifer
Thad Barrington - Torch
Stephanie Gardiner - Torch

Tracey Pitts
Ed Pitts

Steve Diffley - Lector
David Moore - Intercessor
Eric DeLaBarre - Extra Chalice
Bill Lee - Extra Chalice
Gina Baumann - Lay Reader

Todd Hitchins
Daniel Mikkelsen

Emily Dini

Daniel Mikkelsen

Tami Mace

Arlyn Cook - Shepherd

Sunday, 11:15 AM (Choral Holy Eucharist)

Isabel Lopez - Captain
Quinn Phillpotts - Second Crucifer
Michael Kerr - Torch
Justin Kerr - Torch

Bob Pepper
Pat Pepper

Susan Jenkins - Lector
Margaret Shaw - Intercessor
Ginny Lummus - Extra Chalice
Randy Satterfield - Extra Chalice

Sheila Bishop
Scott Lummus

Jeff Harris

Robert Luttrell

Joyce Hendricks - Shepherd
Bill Lee - Porch Visitor

Sunday, 12:30 PM

Tom Donoghue
Beth Sandoval

Claire Harrison

Thursday, 7:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

Jerry Scott - Bread Delivery

Saturday (Altar Guilld)

Connie Bergeron - Bread
Audrey Nesbit - Bread
Marlene Stuart - Linen

Saturday (Altar Guilld)

MaryLou Shannonhouse - Team

Erin Donoghue - Bread Baker

November 2 - November 8

Acolyte

Greeter

Altar Party

Usher

Youth Reader

Breakfast Angel

Altar Guild

VPOD

Coffee and Lemonade Brigade

Counter

Invitation

Bread Delivery

Flower Delivery

Sunday, 7:30 AM (Holy Eucharist)

David Moore - Lector

Sunday, 7:45 AM (Breakfast Angels)

Frances Bowden - Captain
Carolyn Greer - Captain
Nicole Amos - Server
Karley Barber - Server
Risa Maier - Server
Margaret Shaw - Server
NOT FILLED - Server
NOT FILLED - Server

Sunday, 8:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

Alan Certain - Bread Delivery

Sunday, 8:45 AM (Family Holy Eucharist)

Ethan Cook - Captain
Charlie Zimmerman - Second Crucifer
Nicky Muckerman - Torch
Maddie Zimmerman - Torch

Richard Pearson
Eleanor Pearson

Eric DeLaBarre - Lector
Bill Selby - Intercessor
Swiss Britt - Extra Chalice
Diane Sanders - Extra Chalice
Chuck Zimmerman - Extra Chalice
Karla Smolen - Lay Reader

Fred Massey
Keith Muckerman

Coleman Dupuis

Elizabeth Lopez

Shirley Childs

Al Jones - Shepherd

Sunday, 11:15 AM (Choral Holy Eucharist)

NOT FILLED - Captain
Chandler Sherry - Second Crucifer
Oak Martin - Torch
Nat Whitlow - Torch

Robbie Roy
Jane Smith

Randy Satterfield - Lector
Jan Potter - Intercessor
Steve Diffley - Extra Chalice
Bill Ivey - Extra Chalice

Scott Lummus
Steve Wolfe

Bill Hutton

Natalie Whitlow

Diane Sanders - Shepherd
Tom Snead - Porch Visitor

Sunday, 12:30 PM

Claire Harrison
Fred Lopez

Alan Certain
Nancy Certain

Thursday, 7:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

Tom Hunter - Bread Delivery

Saturday (Altar Guilld)

Nancy Denton - Team

Sally Moore - Bread Baker

November 9 - November 15

Acolyte

Greeter

Altar Party

Usher

Youth Reader

Breakfast Angel

Altar Guild

VPOD

Coffee and Lemonade Brigade

Counter

Invitation

Bread Delivery

Flower Delivery

Sunday, 7:30 AM (Holy Eucharist)

Wayne Gamon - Lector

Sunday, 7:45 AM (Breakfast Angels)

Alan Fey - Captain
Fran Brooks - Server
John Brooks - Server
Carole Fey - Server

Sunday, 8:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

Ron Cook - Bread Delivery

Sunday, 8:45 AM (Family Holy Eucharist)

Cody Pitts - Captain
Erin Donoghue - Second Crucifer
Wyatt Pitts - Torch
Nate Thompson - Torch

Bob Jansen
Candy Jansen

Tanya Bowers-Dean - Lector
Bettye Harris - Intercessor
Tom Donoghue - Extra Chalice
David Moore - Extra Chalice
Al Jones - Lay Reader

Jim Kareken
Daniel Mikkelsen

Isabel Lopez

Tad Travis

Maureen Donoghue

Susan Heuke - Shepherd

Sunday, 11:15 AM (Choral Holy Eucharist)

Abby Baumann - Captain
Nicky Muckerman - Second Crucifer
Connor Buckalew - Torch
Sebastian Hutton - Torch

Joyce Hendricks
Jay Hendricks

Pat Pepper - Lector
Susan Jenkins - Intercessor
Chris Potter - Extra Chalice
Diane Sanders - Extra Chalice

Sheila Bishop
Bill Hutton

Rod Pope

Robert Luttrell

Hale Sanders - Shepherd
Tom Snead - Porch Visitor

Sunday, 12:30 PM

Alan Certain
Bette Hamilton

Arlyn Cook
Ron Cook

Thursday, 7:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

Tom Hunter - Bread Delivery

Saturday (Altar Guilld)

Pam Phillips - Team

Sue Jones - Bread Baker

November 16 - November 22

Acolyte

Greeter

Altar Party

Usher

Youth Reader

Breakfast Angel

Altar Guild

VPOD

Coffee and Lemonade Brigade

Counter

Invitation

Bread Delivery

Flower Delivery

Sunday, 7:30 AM (Holy Eucharist)

Bill Lee - Lector

Sunday, 7:45 AM (Breakfast Angels)

Lu Dumke - Captain
Bill Fambrough - Server
Wayne Gamon - Server
Donna Hutton - Server

Sunday, 8:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

John Nabinger - Bread Delivery

Sunday, 8:45 AM (Family Holy Eucharist)

Ethan Cook - Captain
Alison Adams - Second Crucifer
Maddie Zimmerman - Torch
Charlie Zimmerman - Torch

Mel Paris
Michael Paris

Chuck Zimmerman - Lector
Steve Diffley - Intercessor
Swiss Britt - Extra Chalice
Audrey Nesbit - Extra Chalice
Tom Snead - Extra Chalice
Karla Smolen - Lay Reader

Kris Cook
Keith Muckerman

Stephanie Gardiner

Tom Blackstock

Tami Mace

Hale Sanders - Shepherd

Sunday, 11:15 AM (Choral Holy Eucharist)

Abby Baumann - Captain
Chandler Sherry - Second Crucifer
Coleman Dupuis - Torch
Oak Martin - Torch

Robbie Roy
Jane Smith

Ginny Lummus - Lector
Steve Wolfe - Intercessor
Greg Beyer - Extra Chalice
Bettye Harris - Extra Chalice

Scott Lummus
Randy Satterfield

Eric DeLaBarre

Deana DeLaBarre

Jay Hendricks - Shepherd
Emily Gale - Porch Visitor

Sunday, 12:30 PM

Cary Phillips
Bill Selby

Fred Massey
Jennifer Massey

Thursday, 7:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

Madeleine Nakajima - Bread Delivery

Saturday (Altar Guilld)

Connie Bergeron - Team

Erin Donoghue - Bread Baker

November 23 - November 29

Acolyte

Greeter

Altar Party

Usher

Youth Reader

Breakfast Angel

Altar Guild

VPOD

Coffee and Lemonade Brigade

Counter

Invitation

Bread Delivery

Flower Delivery

Sunday, 7:30 AM (Holy Eucharist)

David Moore - Lector

Sunday, 7:45 AM (Breakfast Angels)

Rebeccah Devault - Captain
Michael Devault - Server
Riley Devault - Server
Foster Walton - Server
Gretchen Walton - Server

Sunday, 8:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

Tom Snead - Bread Delivery

Sunday, 8:45 AM (Family Holy Eucharist)

Abby Baumann - Captain
Riley Devault - Second Crucifer
John Owen - Torch
Nate Thompson - Torch

Richard Pearson
Eleanor Pearson

Bill Selby - Lector
Mit Fitzsimons - Intercessor
Greg Beyer - Extra Chalice
Pat Pepper - Extra Chalice
Gina Baumann - Lay Reader

Michael Devault
Rebeccah Devault

Penn Worden

Jeff Harris

Shirley Childs

Al Jones - Shepherd

Sunday, 11:15 AM (Choral Holy Eucharist)

Ethan Cook - Captain
Nicky Muckerman - Second Crucifer
Connor Buckalew - Torch
Nat Whitlow - Torch

Hale Sanders
Diane Sanders

Randy Satterfield - Lector
Bettye Harris - Intercessor
Jan Potter - Extra Chalice
Chris Potter - Extra Chalice

Nelson Gale
Bill Hutton

Susan Jenkins

Natalie Whitlow

Ron Cook - Shepherd
Emily Gale - Porch Visitor

Sunday, 12:30 PM

Jennifer Massey
Beth Sandoval

Jay Hendricks
Joyce Hendricks

Thursday, 7:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

Cary Phillips - Bread Delivery

Saturday (Altar Guilld)

Barb Selby - Team

Sally Moore - Bread Baker

Sunday, November 30

Acolyte

Greeter

Altar Party

Usher

Youth Reader

Breakfast Angel

Altar Guild

VPOD

Coffee and Lemonade Brigade

Counter

Invitation

Bread Delivery

Flower Delivery

Sunday, 7:30 AM (Holy Eucharist)

Wayne Gamon - Lector

Sunday, 7:45 AM (Breakfast Angels)

Pam Phillips - Captain
NOT FILLED - Captain
Ken Denton - Server
Nancy Denton - Server
Cary Phillips - Server
Linda Smith - Server

Sunday, 8:00 AM (Bread Pick-Up Delivery)

Tom Snead - Bread Delivery

Sunday, 8:45 AM (Family Holy Eucharist)

Abby Baumann - Captain
Stephanie Gardiner - Second Crucifer
Nicky Muckerman - Torch
Quinn Phillpotts - Torch

Mel Paris
Michael Paris

MaryLou Shannonhouse - Lector
Tom Donoghue - Intercessor
Eric DeLaBarre - Extra Chalice
David Moore - Extra Chalice
Linda Snape - Lay Reader

Jim Kareken
Tad Travis

Emily Dini

Bill Hutton

Shirley Childs

Arlyn Cook - Shepherd

Sunday, 11:15 AM (Choral Holy Eucharist)

Ethan Cook - Captain
NOT FILLED - Second Crucifer
Joe Owen - Torch
Nate Thompson - Torch

Ron Bergeron
Connie Bergeron

Tom Snead - Lector
Randy Satterfield - Intercessor
Bill Ivey - Extra Chalice
Linda Scott - Extra Chalice

Sheila Bishop
Al Jones

Hans Kraeger

Robert Luttrell

Susan Heuke - Shepherd
Ann Snead - Porch Visitor

Sunday, 12:30 PM

Jennifer Massey
Adam Stone

Tanya Bowers-Dean


Created using Ministry Scheduler Pro
Scheduling Software by Rotunda